Главная / Календарь знаменательных дат / Петербургские юбиляры 2019 года /

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ЗНАМЕНАТЕЛЬНЫХ ДАТ

ПЕТЕРБУРГСКИЕ ЮБИЛЯРЫ

2020 год
2019 год
2018 год
2017 год
2016 год

2019 ГОД

ЯНВАРЬ

1 - Гранин (Герман) Даниил Александрович (1919-2016)
2 - Золотовский Константин Дмитриевич (1904-1994)
2 - Перепёлка Виктор Иванович (1939-1988)
2 - Серова Екатерина Васильевна (1919-2008)
3 - Заводчиков Пётр Алексеевич (1894-1976)
13 - Воронов Юрий Петрович (1929-1993)
13 - Голубева Антонина Георгиевна (1899-1989)
13 - Вечтомова Елена Андреевна (1909-1989)
17 - Городецкий Сергей Митрофанович (1884-1967)
19 - Рыбаков Вячеслав Михайлович (р.1954)
22 - Лаврухин Юрий Николаевич (1924-2016)
22 - Мирошниченко Григорий Ильич (1904-1985)
22 - Раскин Абрам Григорьевич (р.1924)
23 - Капица Петр Иосифович (1909-1998)
24 - Стреблова Инна Павловна (р.1939)
26 - Туинов Евгений Вячеславович (р.1954)
28 - Шестинский Олег Николаевич (1929-2009)

ФЕВРАЛЬ

3 - Аль Даниил (Альшиц Даниил Натанович) (1919-2012)
4 - Беньковский Виктор Михайлович (р.1959)
7 - Левашева Галина Яковлевна (1924-1989)
7 - Володин Александр Моисеевич (1919-2001)
11 - Бианки Виталий Валентинович (1894-1959)
11 - Шейкин Аскольд Львович (1924-2015)
12 - Осипов Константин Константинович (р.1964)
15 - Савельев (Липавский) Леонид Савельевич (1904-1941)
18 - Беньяш Раиса Моисеевна (1914-1986)
25 - Коничев Константин Иванович (1904-1971)

МАРТ

2 - Бытовой (Каган) Семен Михайлович (1909-1985)
4 - Аникин Виталий Олегович (р.1959)
4 - Васильева Татьяна Дмитриевна (1939-2018)
4 - Кукушкин Олег Геннадьевич (р.1939)
7 - Чупров Олег Акимович (р.1939)
10 - Хрущева Наталья Ивановна (р.1964)
14 - Наумов Евгений Иванович (1909-1971)
15 - Дилакторская Наталья Леонидовна (1904-1989)
16 - Беляев Александр Романович (1884-1942)
19 - Фонякова Элла Ефремовна (1934-2012)
22 - Андреев Сергей Юрьевич (р.1954)
29 - Леонов Алексей Данилович (1929-2005)

АПРЕЛЬ

1 - Воскобойников Валерий Михайлович (р.1939)
2 - Москвин Владимир Евгеньевич (1934-1999)
10 - Демиденко Михаил Иванович (1929-2003)
10 - Мархасёв Лев Соломонович (1929-2011)
13 - Бендингер Владимир Адольфович (1924-2013)
16 - Валевский Александр Александрович (1904-1973)
18 - Крюков Андрей Николаевич (1929-2015)
18 - Новиков Виктор Сергеевич (1929-2014)
19 - Пагирев Глеб Валентинович (1914-1986)
28 - Куприянов Виктор Васильевич (1929-2006)
29 - Котовщикова Аделаида Александровна (1909-1985)

МАЙ

4 - Сердюков Владимир Иванович (1924-2003)
4 - Данилов Анатолий ВАсильевич (1944-2005)
6 - Прохватилов Валерий Алексеевич (1939-1998)
15 - Сердобольский Олег Михайлович (р.1944)
20 - Казбеков Латиф Кожахметович (р.1954)
23 - Тублин Валентин Соломонович (р.1934)
26 - Туберовский Михаил Дмитриевич (1899-1977)

ИЮНЬ

6 - Конецкий Виктор Викторович(1929-2002)
10 - Лебедев Василий Алексеевич(1934-1981)
12 - Вассоевич Андрей Леонидович (р.1954)
15 - Грин Эльмар (Якимов Александр Васильевич, Грин Александр Васильевич) (1909-1999)
15 - Рощин (Рощин-Перелогов) Анатолий Иванович (1934-2002)
18 - Кураев Михаил Николаевич (р.1939)
18 - Томин (Кокош) Юрий Геннадьевич (1929-1997)
22 - Демьянов Иван Иванович (1914-1991)
23 - Ахматова (Гумилёва, урождённая Горенко) Анна Андреевна (1889-1966)
30 - Катерли Нина Семёновна (р.1934)

ИЮЛЬ

1 - Воронцов Николай Павлович (р.1959)
2 - Комиссарова Мария Ивановна (1904-1994)
4 - Синани Вадим Алексеевич (1909-1984)
4 - Стерликов Анатолий Егорович (р.1944)
7 - Матвеев Герман Иванович (1904-1961)
8 - Чарушин Никита Евгеньевич (1934-2000)
9 - Васюкова Мира Львовна (р.1954)
9 - Гернет Нина Владимировна (1899-1982)
13 - Крон (Крейн) Александр Александрович (1909-1983)
13 - Шевелев Александр Александрович (1934-1992)
24 - Джигирей Алла Александровна (р.1964)
28 - Пожедаева (Пожидаева) Людмила Васильевнаа (р.1934)
30 - Анциферов Николай Павлович (1889-1958)
30 - Неклюдов Андрей Геннадьевич (р.1959)
31 - Юрьев Илья (Логинов Илья Юрьевич) (1954-2003)

АВГУСТ

5 - Алмазов Борис Александрович (р.1944)
5 - Марамзин (Кацнельсон) Владимир Рафаилович (р.1934)
7 - Васильев Павел Александрович (1929-1990)
9 - Раугул Елизавета Рудольфовна (р.1929)
10 - Зощенко Михаил Михайлович (1894(5)-1958)
15 - Скрябин Михаил Евгеньевич (Сергеевич) (1909-1999)
18 - Хренков Дмитрий Терентьевич (1919-2002)
22 - Дягилев Владимир Яковлевич (1919-1982)
22 - Пунченок Александр Ефимович (1909-1976)
25 - Коняев Николай Михайлович (1949-2018)
29 - Кратт Иван Федорович (1899-1950)
31 - Голявкин Виктор Владимирович (1929-2001)

СЕНТЯБРЬ

4 - Путилов Борис Николаевич (1919-1997)
7 - Сёмочкин Александр Александрович (р.1939)
7 - Бондаревская (урождённая Ржанникова) Таисия Павловна (1924-2013)
21 - Решетов Александр Ефимович (1909-1971)
22 - Ракитина Елена Владимировна (р.1969)
26 - Ернев Олег Аскерович (р.1949)
28 - Рубинштейн Ревекка Ионовна (1899-1982)

ОКТЯБРЬ

5 - Меттер Израиль Моисеевич (1909-1996)
22 - Майофис Михаил Соломонович (р.1939)
26 - Скоков Александр Георгиевич (р.1944)
29 - Рак Иван Вадимович (р.1959)

НОЯБРЬ

2 - Горлов Дмитрий Владимирович (1899-1988)
3 - Козлов Вильям Федорович (Надточеев Вил Иванович) (1929-2009)
3 - Меркульева Ксения Алексеевна (1899-1991)
9 - Холопов Георгий Константинович (1914-1991)
12 - Алексеев Владимир Фёдорович (1944-2010)
14 - Бродская Дина Леонтьевна (1909-1942)
21 - Реут Наталья Сергеевна (1909-1988)
27 - Выгодская Эмма Иосифовна (1899-1949)

ДЕКАБРЬ

6 - Введенский Александр Иванович (1904-1941)
6 - Радищев Леонид Николаевич (1904-1973)
8 - Попов Валерий Георгиевич (р.1939)
8 - Чарушина-Капустина (Капустина, урождённая Чарушина) Наталья Никитична (р.1964)
14 - Кобяк Александр Юрьевич (р.1959)
15 - Кршижановская Елена Ивановна (1909-1988)
18 - Селиванов Валерий Николаевич (р.1939)
28 - Гроденский Григорий Павлович (1904-1978)

2019 год